Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Snapdragon
SNAPDRAGON SONNET CRIMSON 6"
SNAPDRAGON SONNET CRIMSON    6"

reviews


Item #: 0501-66
 
670 items available
Description 
Common Name : Sonnet Crimson Snapdragon
Botanical Name : Antirrhinum majus 'Sonnet Crimson'
Bloom Color : Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Deer
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter