Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Snapdragon
SNAPDRAGON SONNET MIX 6"
SNAPDRAGON SONNET MIX    6"

reviews


Item #: 0520-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Upright fall/winter blooming annual in a mix of vibrant orange, red, pink, white, and yellow flowers.
 
Common Name : Sonnet Mix Snapdragon
Botanical Name : Antirrhinum majus 'Sonnet Mix'
Bloom Color : Orange/Red/Pk/Wht/Ye
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Sonnet
Attributes : BFly
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 18-20"h
Spread : 10-12"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average