Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Snapdragon
SNAPDRAGON SONNET ORANGE SCARLET 6"
SNAPDRAGON SONNET ORANGE SCARLET    6"

reviews


Item #: 0504-66
 
74 items available
Description 
Upright fall/winter blooming annual with spike of orange blooms.
 
Common Name : Sonnet Orange Scarlet Snapdragon
Botanical Name : Antirrhinum majus 'Sonnet Orange Scarlet'
Bloom Color : Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 18-20"h
Spread : 10-12"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average