Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Snapdragon
SNAPDRAGON SONNET WHITE 6"
SNAPDRAGON SONNET WHITE    6"

reviews


Item #: 1326-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -2
Description 
Upright fall/winter blooming annual with spikes of white flowers.
 
Common Name : Sonnet White Snapdragon
Botanical Name : Antirrhinum majus 'Sonnet White'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 18-20"h
Spread : 10-12"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average