SPEEDWELL ICICLE 3 GAL
SPEEDWELL ICICLE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 73355-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Upright perennial with pure white flower spikes carried above dark green foliage. Blooms April - October.
 
Common Name : Icicle Speedwell
Botanical Name : Veronica spicata 'Icicle'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : April - October
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 20"h
Spread : 16"w
Form : Spreading
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 3
Average Growth : Average