Home  >  Evergreens  >  Conifers  >  Spruce
SPRUCE BABY BLUE EYES* 6 GAL
SPRUCE BABY BLUE EYES*    6 GAL

reviews


Item #: B63630-06
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Pyramidal tree. Evergreen.
 
Common Name : Baby Blue Eyes Spruce
Botanical Name : Picea pungens 'Baby Blue Eyes'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Pot Size : 6 GALLON
Height : 10'h
Spread : 10'w
Form : Pyramidal
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 3
Current Status : 24-30"h