Home  >  Tropicals  >  Stromanthe
STROMANTHE TRIOSTAR 10"
STROMANTHE TRIOSTAR    10"

reviews


Item #: 85880-10
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Outdoor tropical plant with long, slender green leaves with white markings on reddish stems.
 
Common Name : Triostar Stromanthe
Botanical Name : Stromanthe sanguinea 'Triostar'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Shade
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Green/White
Height : 3'h
Spread : 2'w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 10
Average Growth : Fast