SWEET POTATO VINE ILLUSION® EMERALD LACE 6"
SWEET POTATO VINE ILLUSION® EMERALD LACE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0981-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Trailing summer annual with chartreuse green cut leaves from late spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Illusion® Emerald Lace Sweet Potato Vine
Botanical Name : Ipomoea batatas 'NCORNSP012EMLC' (PP# 21744)
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Chartreuse Green
Height : 6-10"h
Spread : 24-36"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Fast