SWEET POTATO VINE MARGUERITE 6"
SWEET POTATO VINE MARGUERITE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0763-66
 
420 items available
Description 
Vigorous, trailing, annual vine with a mounded growth and vibrant chartreuse foliage.
 
Common Name : Marguerite Sweet Potato Vine
Botanical Name : Ipomoea batatas 'Marguerite'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Chartreuse
Height : 6"h
Spread : 36"w
Form : Vine
Persistence : Annual
Zones : 3-10
Average Growth : Vigorous