SWEET POTATO VINE SOLARPOWER™ RED 6"
SWEET POTATO VINE SOLARPOWER™ RED    6"

reviews


Item #: 1118-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Trailing summer annual with red-green leaves on densely branched stems.
 
Common Name : Red SolarPower™ Sweet Potato Vine
Botanical Name : Ipomoea 'Balsolared' (PPAF)
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Red-green
Height : 10-12"h
Spread : 24-36"w
Form : Spreading
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average