SWEET POTATO VINE SPOTLIGHT™ BLACK 6"
SWEET POTATO VINE SPOTLIGHT™ BLACK    6"

reviews


Item #: 1406-66
 
49 items available
Description 
Compact sweet potato vine with black heart-shaped leaves.
 
Common Name : Black Spotlight™ Sweet Potato Vine
Botanical Name : Ipomoea ''Balspotack' (PP# 28555)
Bloom Color : Purple
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Black
Height : 8-10"h
Spread : 16-20"w
Form : Spreading
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average