TRIXI™ BLUEBERRY PARFAIT 14 (HB) 10"
TRIXI™ BLUEBERRY PARFAIT 14 (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 0541-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -2
Description 
Mix of Big Falls™ Pearl Bacopa, MiniFamous™ Lavender Blue Calibrachoa and Lascar™ Compact Pink Verbena.
 
Common Name : Trixi™ Blueberry Parfait 14 Mix (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : Trixi™ Specialty Combo
Bloom Color : White/Lav Bl/Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 15-17"h
Spread : 12-14"w
Persistence : Annual