TRIXI™ CRAZY FOR CRAYONS (DECO) 12"
TRIXI™ CRAZY FOR CRAYONS (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 0585-D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Namid™ Yellow Bidens, MiniFamous™ Royal Blue Calibrachoa and Lascar™ Compact Burgundy Verbena.
 
Common Name : Trixi™ Crazy for Crayons (Deco Pot)
Botanical Name : Trixi™ Specialty Combo
Bloom Color : Yellow/Blue/Burgundy
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 15-17"h
Spread : 12-14"w
Persistence : Annual