TRIXI™ DOUBLE DATE 6"
TRIXI™ DOUBLE DATE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0542-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of MiniFamous™ Double Amethyst, MiniFamous™ Double Lemon and MiniFamous™ Double Magenta 14 Calibrachoa.
 
Common Name : Trixi™ Double Date Mix
Botanical Name : Trixi™ Specialty Combo
Bloom Color : Purple/Yellow/Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 15-17"h
Spread : 12-14"w
Persistence : Annual