TRIXI™ LIBERTY BELL MIX (HB) 10"
TRIXI™ LIBERTY BELL MIX (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 0547-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of MiniFamous™ Compact Dark Blue Calibrachoa, Fame™ Fire Petunia, and Lascar™ Compact White Verbena.
 
Common Name : Trixi™ Liberty Bell Mix (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : Trixi™ Specialty Combo
Bloom Color : Dark Blue/Fire/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 17-19"h
Spread : 12-14"w
Persistence : Annual