TRIXI™ STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE MIX (HB) 10"
TRIXI™ STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE MIX (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 0754-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Bacopa Big White Falls, Calibrachoa MiniFamous™ Light Pink + Eye and Verbena Lascar™ Compact Burgundy
 
Common Name : Trixi™ Strawberry Shortcake Mix (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : Trixi™ Specialty Combo
Bloom Color : White/Pink/Burgundy
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 15-17"h
Spread : 12-14"w
Persistence : Annual