Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Vinca
VINCA CORA™ APRICOT 6"
VINCA CORA™ APRICOT    6"

reviews


Item #: 0806-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer blooming annual with clusters of apricot blooms with red eye over deep green foliage.
 
Common Name : Cora™ Apricot Vinca
Botanical Name : Catharanthus roseus 'Cora Apricot'
Bloom Color : Apricot
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 14-16"h
Spread : 22-24"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Zones : 11a-12b
Average Growth : Average