VINCA MINOR RALPH SHUGERT(VAR.)* (18/FLAT) (4"POT)
VINCA MINOR RALPH SHUGERT(VAR.)* (18/FLAT) (4"POT)

reviews


Item #: 74113-F
 
21 items available
Description 
Evergreen trailing vine with glossy dark green foliage edged in white with blue-purple flowers from May through June.
 
Common Name : Ralph Shugert Vinca Minor (18 PER)
Botanical Name : Vinca minor 'Ralph Shugert'
Bloom Color : Violet Blue
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : PSun
Pot Size : FLAT
Bloom Time : May to June
Leaf Color : Green/White
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 10-14"w
Form : Groundcover
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 4
 

More Items in Vinca Minor