Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Vinca
VINCA VALIANT™ ORCHID 6"
VINCA VALIANT™ ORCHID    6"

reviews


Item #: 1123-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer blooming annual with orchid blooms over clump-forming green foliage.
 
Common Name : Valiant™ Orchid Vinca
Botanical Name : Catharanthus roseus 'Valiant Orchid'
Bloom Color : Orchid
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 14-20"h
Spread : 10-12"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average