Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Vinca
VINCA VALIANT™ PURE WHITE 6"
VINCA VALIANT™ PURE WHITE    6"

reviews


Item #: 1124-66
 
7 items available
Description 
Summer blooming annual with pure white blooms over clump-forming green foliage.
 
Common Name : Valiant™ Pure White Vinca
Botanical Name : Catharanthus roseus 'Valiant Pure White'
Bloom Color : Pure White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 14-20"h
Spread : 10-12"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average