Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Viola
VIOLA PENNY™ ALL SEASONS MIX 6"
VIOLA PENNY™ ALL SEASONS MIX    6"

reviews


Item #: 0418-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -108
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with a mix of purple, orange, yellow and white blooms.
 
Common Name : Penny™ All Seasons Mix Viola
Botanical Name : Viola cornuta 'Penny All Seasons Mix'
Bloom Color : Orange/Yell/Wht/Purp
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Penny™
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Fall/Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 4-6"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average