Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Viola
VIOLA PENNY™ JUMP UP MIX 6"
VIOLA PENNY™ JUMP UP MIX    6"

reviews


Item #: 0388-66
 
507 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with a mix of Orange Jump Up, Peach Jump Up, White Jump Up & Yellow Jump Up.
 
Common Name : Penny™ Jump Up Mix Viola
Botanical Name : Viola cornuta 'Penny Jump Up Mix'
Bloom Color : Purp/Yellow/White/Bl
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average