Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Viola
VIOLA PENNY™ WHITE 6"
VIOLA PENNY™ WHITE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0497-66
 
234 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with white blooms.
 
Common Name : Penny™ White Viola
Botanical Name : Viola cornuta 'Penny White'
Bloom Color : Pure White
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Penny™
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall & Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 4-6"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average