YARROW SAUCY SEDUCTION 1 GAL
YARROW SAUCY SEDUCTION    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70006-01
 
79 items available
Description 
Sturdy, compact and upright stems display sprays of fuchsia pink blooms that mature to deep pink.
 
Common Name : Saucy Seduction Yarrow
Botanical Name : Achillea millefolium 'Saucy Seduction'
Bloom Color : Medium Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Bird,Nativar
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Late Spring-Fall
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 18-24"h
Spread : 28-32"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 3-9
Average Growth : Average