Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Zinnia
ZINNIA MAGELLAN SCARLET 6"
ZINNIA MAGELLAN SCARLET    6"

reviews


Item #: 0828-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mounded summer annual with large double scarlet blooms from late spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Scarlet Magellan Zinnia
Botanical Name : Zinnia elegans 'Magellan Scarlet'
Bloom Color : Scarlet
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-14"h
Spread : 10-12"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average