Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Zinnia
ZINNIA PROFUSION DOUBLE CHERRY 6"
ZINNIA PROFUSION DOUBLE CHERRY    6"

reviews


Item #: 0820-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -25
Description 
Mounded summer annual with double cherry pink blooms from late spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Double Cherry Profusion Zinna
Botanical Name : Zinnia x 'Profusion Double Cherry'
Bloom Color : Cherry pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-18"h
Spread : 16-24"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average