Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Zinnia
ZINNIA PROFUSION DOUBLE FIRE 6"
ZINNIA PROFUSION DOUBLE FIRE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0829-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mounded summer annual with double orange red blooms from late spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Double Fire Profusion Zinnia
Botanical Name : Zinnia x 'Profusion Double Fire'
Bloom Color : Orange Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-18"h
Spread : 16-24"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average