Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Zinnia
ZINNIA PROFUSION ORANGE 6"
ZINNIA PROFUSION ORANGE    6"

reviews


Item #: 1125-66
 
10 items available
Description 
Mounded summer annual with single, vivid orange blooms from late spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Orange Profusion Zinnia
Botanical Name : Zinnia x 'Profusion Orange'
Bloom Color : Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12"h
Spread : 15"w
Form : Mounding
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average