Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Zinnia
ZINNIA ZAHARA™ DOUBLE YELLOW 6"
ZINNIA ZAHARA™ DOUBLE YELLOW    6"

reviews


Item #: 1148-66
 
5 items available
Description 
Mounded summer annual with double yellow blooms from late spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Double Yellow Zahara™ Zinnia
Botanical Name : Zinnia marylandica 'Zahara Double Yellow'
Bloom Color : Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-18"h
Spread : 12-18"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average