Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Zinnia
ZINNIA ZAHARA™ SUNBURST 6"
ZINNIA ZAHARA™ SUNBURST    6"

reviews


Item #: 0783-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mounded summer annual with single golden yellow blooms with red centers from late spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Sunburst Zahara™ Zinnia
Botanical Name : Zinnia marylandica 'Zahara Sunburst'
Bloom Color : Golden Yellow/Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-18"h
Spread : 12-18"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average